Salón de la Fama

Exaltados 2003

ABELARDO RAIDI

ABELARDO RAIDI

ALEJANDRO “PATÓN” CARRASQUEL

ALEJANDRO “PATÓN” CARRASQUEL

ALFONSO “CHICO” CARRASQUEL

ALFONSO “CHICO” CARRASQUEL

CÉSAR TOVAR

CÉSAR TOVAR

DAVID CONCEPCIÓN

DAVID CONCEPCIÓN

DIEGO SEGUÍ

DIEGO SEGUÍ

JOSÉ ANTONIO CASANOVA

JOSÉ ANTONIO CASANOVA

JOSÉ DE LA TRINIDAD “CARRAO” BRACHO

JOSÉ DE LA TRINIDAD “CARRAO” BRACHO

JUAN ANTONIO YANES (YANESITO)

JUAN ANTONIO YANES (YANESITO)

LUIS APARICIO MONTIEL

LUIS APARICIO MONTIEL

LUIS “CAMALEÓN” GARCÍA

LUIS “CAMALEÓN” GARCÍA

ROBERTO “TARZÁN” OLIVO

ROBERTO “TARZÁN” OLIVO

VÍCTOR DAVALILLO

VÍCTOR DAVALILLO

VIDAL LÓPEZ

VIDAL LÓPEZ

Exaltados 2005

ANTONIO ARMAS

ANTONIO ARMAS

ERNESTO APARICIO ORTEGA

ERNESTO APARICIO ORTEGA

HERMAN ETTEDGUI

HERMAN ETTEDGUI

JOSE DEL VECCHIO

JOSE DEL VECCHIO

LUIS APARICIO ORTEGA

LUIS APARICIO ORTEGA

Exaltados 2006

Baudilio José  Díaz

Baudilio José Díaz

Campeones Mundiales de Béisbol Amateur de1941

Campeones Mundiales de Béisbol Amateur de1941

Emilio “Indio” Cueche

Emilio “Indio” Cueche

Francisco José Cróquer (Pancho Pepe)

Francisco José Cróquer (Pancho Pepe)

Ramón Segundo Monzant Espina.

Ramón Segundo Monzant Espina.

Teolindo Acosta

Teolindo Acosta

Exaltados 2007

DELIO AMADO LEON

DELIO AMADO LEON

JESUS MARCANO TRILLO

JESUS MARCANO TRILLO

MANUEL “COCAINA” GARCIA

MANUEL “COCAINA” GARCIA

POMPEYO DAVALILLO

POMPEYO DAVALILLO

Exaltados 2008

GONZALO MÁRQUEZ

GONZALO MÁRQUEZ

GUALBERTO ACOSTA

GUALBERTO ACOSTA

GUSTAVO GIL

GUSTAVO GIL

HÉCTOR BENÍTEZ “Redondo”

HÉCTOR BENÍTEZ “Redondo”

LUIS LEAL

LUIS LEAL

LUIS PEÑALVER

LUIS PEÑALVER

OSCAR PRIETO ORTÍZ

OSCAR PRIETO ORTÍZ

Exaltados 2009

AURELIO MONTEAGUDO

AURELIO MONTEAGUDO

CARLOS TOVAR BRACHO

CARLOS TOVAR BRACHO

JESÚS “Chucho” RAMOS

JESÚS “Chucho” RAMOS

LUIS TIANT

LUIS TIANT

LUIS “Mono” ZULOAGA

LUIS “Mono” ZULOAGA

OSWALDO OLIVARES

OSWALDO OLIVARES

REGINO OTERO

REGINO OTERO

URBANO LUGO HIJO

URBANO LUGO HIJO

Exaltados 2010

ANDRÉS GALARRAGA

ANDRÉS GALARRAGA

ANGEL BRAVO

ANGEL BRAVO

LÁZARO SALAZAR

LÁZARO SALAZAR

LUIS APONTE

LUIS APONTE

PEDRO PADRÓN PANZA

PEDRO PADRÓN PANZA

TEODORO OBREGÓN

TEODORO OBREGÓN

Exaltados 2011

LUIS ERNESTO SALAZAR

LUIS ERNESTO SALAZAR

OSWALDO GUILLÉN

OSWALDO GUILLÉN

ROBERTO MUÑOZ

ROBERTO MUÑOZ

WILSON ÁLVAREZ

WILSON ÁLVAREZ

Exaltados 2012

DALMIRO FINOL

DALMIRO FINOL

LUIS SOJO

LUIS SOJO

Exaltados 2014

DÁMASO BLANCO

DÁMASO BLANCO

JUAN VENÉ

JUAN VENÉ

Exaltados 2015

Antonio Herrera Gutiérrez

Antonio Herrera Gutiérrez

Balbino Inojosa

Balbino Inojosa

Carlos Lavaud

Carlos Lavaud

Carlos “Carlitos” González

Carlos “Carlitos” González

Combinado de Venezuela

Combinado de Venezuela

Juan Reggeti

Juan Reggeti

Julián Ladera

Julián Ladera

Leonel Carrión

Leonel Carrión

Luis Rodolfo Machado Bohórquez

Luis Rodolfo Machado Bohórquez

Martín Tovar Lange

Martín Tovar Lange

Oswaldo Blanco

Oswaldo Blanco

Pablo Morales Pérez

Pablo Morales Pérez

Remigio Hermoso

Remigio Hermoso

Exaltados 2016

CARLOS DANIEL CÁRDENAS LARES

CARLOS DANIEL CÁRDENAS LARES

DIONISIO ACOSTA

DIONISIO ACOSTA

RUBÉN MIJARES

RUBÉN MIJARES

Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad